Upcoming Fight Schedule

June 23

At Rosemont, Ill. (CBS Sports Net): Mike Lee vs. Aaron Quattrocchi; Mike Jimenez vs. Aaron Pryor Jr.; Donovan George vs. Derrick Findley

 

 

June 24

At Guadalajara, Mexico (beIN Sports Espanol): Carlos Diaz vs. Sergio Puente

At Gdansk, Poland: Tomasz Adamek vs. Solomon Haumono; Krzysztof Glowacki vs. Brian Howard; Mateusz Masternak vs. Ismayl Sillah; Maciej Sulecki vs. Rocky Jerkic

 

 

June 27

At Bethlehem, Pa. (PBC on Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes): Miguel Cruz vs. Alex Martin; Jamal James vs. Samuel Figueroa

 

 

June 30

At Indio, Calif. (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes): Randy Caballero vs. Oscar Negrete; Lamont Roach Jr. vs. Jesus A Valdez

At Toledo, Ohio (PBC on Bounce TV): Robert Easter Jr. vs. Denis Shafikov; Julian Williams vs. Joshua Conley

 

 

July 1

At Dresden, Germany: Karo Murat vs. Dominic Boesel

At London: Frank Buglioni vs. Ricky Summers; Matthew Ryan vs. Ted Cheeseman

 

 

July 2

At Brisbane, Australia: Manny Pacquiao vs. Jeff Horn; Michael Conlan vs. TBA; Jerwin Ancajas vs. Teiru Kinoshita

 

 

July 8

At London: Darryll Williams vs. Jahmaine Smyle

At Glasgow, Scotland: Josh Taylor vs. Ohara Davies

At Moscow: Alexander Povetkin vs. Andriy Rudenko

 

 

July 15

At Inglewood, Calif. (HBO): Miguel Berchelt vs. Takashi Miura; Jezreel Corrales vs. Robinson Castellanos; Joe Smith Jr. vs. Sullivan Barrera

At Uniondale, N.Y. (PBC on Fox/Fox Deportes): Omar Figueroa vs. Robert Guerrero; Marcus Browne vs. Seanie Monaghan; Artur Szpilka vs. Adam Kownacki; Jose Pedraza vs. Jamel Herring

At Chandler, Ariz. (Facebook Live): John Vera Jr. vs. Daniel Rosario; Rico Ramos vs. TBA

 

 

July 22

At Toowoomba, Australia: Rivan Cesaire vs. Jamie Hilt; Heman Ene-Purcell vs. Randall Rayment; Tim Tszyu vs. Nathan Webber

 

 

July 29

At TBA (Showtime): Adrien Broner vs. Mikey Garcia

At Quebec City: Artur Beterbiev vs. Enrico Koelling

 

 

August 12

At Kempton Park, South Africa: Kevin Lerena vs. Maxim Maslov; DeeJay Kriel vs. Dexter Alimento; Hekkie Budler vs. TBA

 

 

August 26

At Carson, Calif. (HBO): Miguel Cotto vs. Yoshihiro Kamegai

 

 

September 9

At Ekaterinburg, Russia: Shane Mosley vs. Magomed Kurbanov

 

 

September 16

At Las Vegas (HBO PPV): Gennady Golovkin vs. Saul Alvarez