Upcoming Fight Schedule

March 25

At Manchester, England (Showtime): Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla; Jack Arnfield vs. Brian Rose; Martin J. Ward vs. Maxi Hughes

At Mulvane, Kansas (CBS Sports Net): Nico Hernandez vs. Patrick Gutierrez; Neeco Macias vs. Arturo Crespin

At Potsdam, Germany: Tyron Zeuge vs. Isaac Ekpo

At Singapore: Charles Manyuchi vs. Quadratillo Abduqaxorov

 

 

March 31

At Hong Kong: Rex Tso vs. Hirofumi Mukai

 

 

April 1

At Las Vegas (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes): Antonio Orozco vs. KeAndre Gibson; Mercito Gesta vs. Gilberto Gonzalez

At Monterrey, Mexico (beIN Sports Espanol): Antonio Margarito vs. TBA

At Auckland, New Zealand: Joseph Parker vs. Hughie Fury

At Dortmund, Germany: Mairis Briedis vs, Marco Huck

At Managua, Nicaragua: Ricardo Mayorga vs. Jaudiel Zepeda

 

 

April 8

At Oxon Hill, Md. (HBO): Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Jason Sosa; Oleksandr Gvozdyk vs. Yunieski Gonzalez

At Manchester, England (beIN Sports Espanol): Terry Flanagan vs. Petr Petrov; Liam Smith vs. Liam Williams

 

 

April 9

At Osaka, Japan: Nehomar Cermeno vs. Shun Kubo

 

 

April 15

At Glasgow, Scotland: Ricky Burns vs. Julius Indongo; Scott Cardle vs. TBA

 

 

April 22

At Cebu City, Philippines (beIN Sports Espanol): Donnie Nietes vs. Komgrich Nantapech

At Erfurt, Germany: Arthur Abraham vs. Robin Krasniqi

At Leicester, England: Tommy Langford vs. Craig Cunningham; Tyrone Nurse vs. Joe Hughes

 

 

April 29

At London: Anthony Joshua vs. Wladimir Klitschko

At TBA, Mexico (beIN Sports Espanol): Orlando Salido vs. TBA; Juan Francisco Estrada vs. TBA

At TBA: Adonis Stevenson vs. TBA

 

 

May 6

At Las Vegas (HBO PPV): Saul Alvarez vs. Julio Cesar Chavez Jr.; Lucas Matthysse vs. TBA; Raul Curiel vs. TBA

 

 

May 13

At Birmingham, England: Kal Yafai vs. TBA

At Leeds, England: Josh Warrington vs. TBA; Jazza Dickens vs. Thomas Patrick Ward

 

 

May 20

At TBA (HBO): Terence Crawford vs. TBA

 

 

May 27

At Sheffield, England: Kell Brook vs. Errol Spence Jr.